Filter the results
      All Items55 Units
  • Regular Items (55)
      Brand55 Units
  • SHAXON (53)
  • Shaxon (2)
      Price Range55 Units
  • $* - $10 (1)
  • $10 - $25 (41)
  • $25 - $50 (13)
 
Frys» Networking» Fiber Optic Cables
 
your zipcode is: 95112
Showing stores within
San Jose CA(0.0 miles) 550 East Brokaw Road Campbell CA(5.9 miles) 600 East Hamilton Ave Sunnyvale CA(8.0 miles) 1077 East Arques Ave
Fremont CA(12.2 miles) 43800 Osgood Road Palo Alto CA(14.6 miles) 340 Portage Ave Concord CA(47.2 miles) 1695 Willow Pass Road
 
  55 Items
1  2  3 
Sort By:  View: 
Do not show images
Shaxon FCSCSC03M
Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 Meters

Fry's #: 4591577 UPC: 859831001010
Model: FCSCSC03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSCSC05-B
Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Fry's #: 4706619 UPC: 859831001393
Model: FCSCSC05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSCSC01M
Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 1 Meters

Fry's #: 4591567 UPC: 859831001003
Model: FCSCSC01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
LC/LC 10G Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon LC To LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Fry's #: 6644354 UPC: 813020012430
Model: FCLCLCQ05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSTST01-B
Shaxon ST To ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 1 Meters

Fry's #: 4706579 UPC: 859831001157
Model: FCSTST01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSCMT05-B
Shaxon SC To MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Fry's #: 4706639 UPC: 859831001416
Model: FCSCMT05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon ST To LC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Fry's #: 6644224 UPC: 813020012553
Model: FCSTLCS05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Fry's #: 6644254 UPC: 813020012522
Model: FCSCSCS05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Frys#6644434
Shaxon 50/125 10 Gigabit SC/SC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5 meter

Fry's #: 6644434 UPC: 813020012379
Model: FCSCSCQ05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSTST03-B
Shaxon ST To ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 Meters

Fry's #: 4706599 UPC: 859831001164
Model: FCSTST03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon LC to LC duplex singlemode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord, yellow pvc zipcord, 1 meter

Fry's #: 6644334 UPC: 813020012447
Model: FCLCLCS01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
LC/LC 10G Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon FCLCLCQ01M, LC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 10 gigabit fiber optic patch cord, aqua pvc zipcord, 1 meters

Fry's #: 6644384 UPC: 813020012416
Model: FCLCLCQ01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSCMT03M
Shaxon SC to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 3 meters

Fry's #: 4591677 UPC: 859831001119
Model: FCSCMT03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon SC to LC duplex singlemode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord, yellow pvc zipcord, 5 meter

Fry's #: 6644284 UPC: 813020012492
Model: FCSCLCS05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSTSC05-B
SHAXON ST/SC FIBER OPTIC

Fry's #: 4706629 UPC: 859831001409
Model: FCSTSC05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable
SHAXON 8.3/125?m SC/SC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Fry's #: 6644264 UPC: 813020012515
Model: FCSCSCS03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Frys#6644454
Shaxon 62.5/125m SC/SC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 meter

Fry's #: 6644454 UPC: 813020012355
Model: FCSCSCQ01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
SHAXON 8.3/125?m ST/LC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Fry's #: 6644234 UPC: 813020012546
Model: FCSTLCS03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable
SHAXON 8.3/125?m ST/ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Fry's #: 6644204 UPC: 813020012577
Model: FCSTSTS03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable
SHAXON 8.3/125?m LC/LC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Fry's #: 6644324 UPC: 813020012454
Model: FCLCLCS03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
SHAXON 62.5/125?m ST/LC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5 meter

Fry's #: 6644464 UPC: 813020010207
Model: FCSTLC05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Shaxon FCSTST05-B
Shaxon ST to ST duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 5 meters

Fry's #: 4706609 UPC: 859831001171
Model: FCSTST05M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Frys#6644424
Shaxon 50/125 10 Gigabit SC/LC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 meter

Fry's #: 6644424 UPC: 813020012386
Model: FCSCLCQ01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
Frys#6644474
SHAXON 62.5/125?m ST/LC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Fry's #: 6644474 UPC: 813020010191
Model: FCSTLC03M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store
ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable
Shaxon ST to ST duplex singlemode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord, yellow pvc zipcord, 1 meter

Fry's #: 6644214 UPC: 813020012560
Model: FCSTSTS01M-B Manufacturer: SHAXON
Shipping Free Store Pickup
In Stock
Ships Same Business Day 
In Stock
in San Jose, CA 
Change Store

1  2  3 
Available for store pickup in San Jose, CA
Not Available for store pickup in San Jose, CA

This Product Is Available For Local Delivery

*Subject To Stock Availability

In Stock, Same Business Day Shipping
This product is in stock in our warehouse. You have a choice of Ground Service, 2nd Day Air, or Overnight Delivery for domestic orders.

DISPLAY ITEM.

Confirm Availability using In-Store Pickup

The most recent information shows that this
product is in-stock at this location, but
availability is subject to prior sale.
Ensure availability by reserving this product
with Free In-Store Pickup.

OPEN BOX ITEM.

Sold Out at this store location
This product is currently sold out at this
location. Click Change Store to see if it may
be available for pick-up from another location.

102