User Information

Frys: Network Infrastructure Products: Fiber Optic Cables & Modules

  • San Jose, CA Change
Displaying 1 - 20 of 46

Shaxon SC to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 3 meters

Frys #: 4591677

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001119

Model: FCSCMT03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon MTRJ to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 1 meters

Frys #: 4591687

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001126

Model: FCMTMT01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

Clearance
7.4345

SHAXON MTRJ/MTRJ

Frys #: 4591707

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001140

Model: FCMTMT05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

Clearance
7.4345

Shaxon SC To MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Frys #: 4706639

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001416

Model: FCSCMT05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 1 meters

Frys #: 4591667

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001102

Model: FCSCMT01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon ST To ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 1 Meters

Frys #: 4706579

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001157

Model: FCSTST01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 1 meter

Frys #: 6644454

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012355

Model: FCSCSCQ01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon 50/125 10 Gigabit SC/LC Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 meter

Frys #: 6644424

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012386

Model: FCSCLCQ01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon 8.3/125m ST/LC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Frys #: 6644234

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012546

Model: FCSTLCS03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Frys #: 4706619

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001393

Model: FCSCSC05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 10 gigabit fiber optic patch cord, aqua pvc zipcord, 5 meters

Frys #: 6644394

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012409

Model: FCSCLCQ05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

SHAXON ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5m

Frys #: 4706629

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001409

Model: FCSTSC05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon ST to SC duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 3 meters

Frys #: 4591657

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001096

Model: FCSTSC03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon ST To LC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Frys #: 6644224

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012553

Model: FCSTLCS05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon 8.3/125 ST/ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3 meter

Frys #: 6644204

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012577

Model: FCSTSTS03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord- 3 meter

Frys #: 6644444

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012362

Model: FCSCSCQ03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon ST To ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 Meters

Frys #: 4706599

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001164

Model: FCSTST03M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 1 Meters

Frys #: 4591567

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001003

Model: FCSCSC01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 1 meters

Frys #: 4591617

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 859831001058

Model: FCSCLC01M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345

Shaxon SC To SC Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 5 Meters

Frys #: 6644254

Brand: Shaxon

UPC : 813020012522

Model: FCSCSCS05M-B

Price Match Request

Log In or Enter your ZIP Code to
view availability

  • Price:

7.4345
of 3

In Stock, Same Business Day Shipping
This product is in stock in our warehouse. You have a choice of Ground Service, 2nd Day Air, or Overnight Delivery for domestic orders.

DISPLAY ITEM.

Confirm Availability using In-Store Pickup

The most recent information shows that this
product is in-stock at this location, but
availability is subject to prior sale.
Ensure availability by reserving this product
with Free In-Store Pickup.

OPEN BOX ITEM.

Sold Out at this store location
This product is currently sold out at this
location. Click Change Store to see if it may
be available for pick-up from another location.

jback115