FRYS.com | Shaxon
click image to see larger view
Shaxon FCMTMT01M

Shaxon MTRJ to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord, orange pvc zipcord, 1 meters

Frys#: 4591687 Model: FCMTMT01M-B
Price Match Request
$12.99
Special Price
Coming Soon
open box starting at $17,990.99

Overall Customer Rating

Shaxon's MTRJ to MTRJ duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with multimode MTRJ ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually tested to higher then industry standards. Shaxon Fiber Optic cable feature a rugged zip construction and a kevlar inner strength member for durability. Optical Fiber is a superior cabling option for future proof bandwidth and data speeds and is completly resistance to EMI/RFI interference and allows for much longer cabling runs then copper cables.

Detailed Description
(Manufacturer # FCMTMT01M-B )
Specifications
Length 1"  m
Brand Shaxon
Condition New
UPC 859831001126
10000     
User Information
 Back to Top